KudoZ home » German to Polish » Other

Namenszeichnung

Polish translation: wlasnoreczne podpisanie sie (wlasnym nazwiskiem)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Namenszeichnung
Polish translation:wlasnoreczne podpisanie sie (wlasnym nazwiskiem)
Entered by: Fiolka

09:58 Sep 8, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Namenszeichnung
ich beglaubige hiermit die Echtheit der vorstehenden vor mir vollzogenen Namenszeichung

na akcie notarialnym
Fiolka
wlasnoreczne podpisanie sie (wlasnym nazwiskiem)
Explanation:
najczesciej w obecnosci notariusza
Selected response from:

Alicja Bloemer
Grading comment
Dziękuję za pomoc wszystkim
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1wlasnoreczne podpisanie sie (wlasnym nazwiskiem)
Alicja Bloemer
2podpis
bezowski


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
wlasnoreczne podpisanie sie (wlasnym nazwiskiem)


Explanation:
najczesciej w obecnosci notariusza

Alicja Bloemer
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 26
Grading comment
Dziękuję za pomoc wszystkim

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bezowski
0 min

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
podpis


Explanation:
podpis ?

bezowski
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish