KudoZ home » German to Polish » Other

EG-Baumusterprüfbescheinigung

Polish translation: certyfikat oceny typu WE


10:52 Oct 18, 2007
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: EG-Baumusterprüfbescheinigung
dotyczy produktów farmaceutycznych/medycznych
Mit der Konformitätserklärung erklärt der Hersteller, dass die betreffenden Produkte den einschlägigen Bestimmungen der anwendbaren Richtlinien beziehungsweise dem in der EG-Baumusterprüfbescheinigung beschriebenem Baumuster entsprechen
Lena7
Polish translation:certyfikat oceny typu WE
Explanation:
jw

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 Stunden (2007-10-18 21:14:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Rozporządzenie ministra gospodarki: http://bap-psp.lex.pl/serwis/du/2005/2173.htm

http://bip.mswia.gov.pl/wai/bip/36/279/
http://www.giih.gov.pl/bip/show.php?pubid=244
Selected response from:

Dariusz Prasalski
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Świadectwo badania typu WEeklerka
4certyfikat oceny typu WEDariusz Prasalski


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Świadectwo badania typu WE


Explanation:
j.w.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 Stunden (2007-10-18 15:16:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

oczywiście używane jest też określenie "certyfikat badania typu WE"

eklerka
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 30

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aleksandra Kwasnik
4 days
  -> dziękuję :-)

agree  rjz
46 days
  -> Dzięki :-)

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
certyfikat oceny typu WE


Explanation:
jw

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 Stunden (2007-10-18 21:14:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Rozporządzenie ministra gospodarki: http://bap-psp.lex.pl/serwis/du/2005/2173.htm

http://bip.mswia.gov.pl/wai/bip/36/279/
http://www.giih.gov.pl/bip/show.php?pubid=244

Dariusz Prasalski
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
dziękuję