KudoZ home » German to Polish » Other

tu: aufgedeckt

Polish translation: zdekonspirowany


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:tu: aufgedeckt
Polish translation:zdekonspirowany
Entered by: iceblue

18:11 Oct 28, 2007
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: tu: aufgedeckt
ich bin aufgedeckt worden - chodzi o dzialanosc jako konfident zostalem "odkryty" jakos mi nie brzmi...
iceblue
Austria
zdekonspirowany
Explanation:
jw
Selected response from:

Dariusz Prasalski
Grading comment
No wlasnie tak - dzieki!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1zdekonspirowanyDariusz Prasalski
4tu: spalony
Crannmer


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tu: spalony


Explanation:
tu: spalony

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 Min. (2007-10-28 18:34:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ewentualnie

wpadłem

Crannmer
PRO pts in category: 464

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
zdekonspirowany


Explanation:
jw

Dariusz Prasalski
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
No wlasnie tak - dzieki!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Crannmer: tez ladnie
8 mins
  -> Dzięki