KudoZ home » German to Polish » Other

zu Festpreisen

Polish translation: Montaż kalkulowany po cenach stałych / ustalonych


12:26 May 20, 2003
German to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: zu Festpreisen
Montage zu Festpreisen
btweng2
Poland
Polish translation:Montaż kalkulowany po cenach stałych / ustalonych
Explanation:
Trudno dać komentarz ;-)
Selected response from:

SATRO
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Montaż kalkulowany po cenach stałych / ustalonych
SATRO
4po cenach sztywnych
Maciej Andrzejczak


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Montaż kalkulowany po cenach stałych / ustalonych


Explanation:
Trudno dać komentarz ;-)

SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 3357
Grading comment
Dziękuję!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jerzy Czopik
14 mins

agree  Anna Bittner
40 mins

agree  Aleksandra Bettin
1 hr

agree  Agnieszka Socha
18 hrs

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
po cenach sztywnych


Explanation:
po ustalonych, niezmiennych stawkach inaczej mówiąc

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 777