KudoZ home » German to Polish » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

Zukunftsfähigkeit

Polish translation: przygotowanie do przyszlosci ?


16:35 May 15, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Transport / Transportation / Shipping
German term or phrase: Zukunftsfähigkeit
für die Zukunftsfähigkeit der Hauptstadtregion ist es entscheidend...
Maja G
Poland
Polish translation:przygotowanie do przyszlosci ?
Explanation:
Moze tak to ujac?
Selected response from:

Aleksandra Kwasnik
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3konkurencyjność w przyszłości
Anna Bittner
2przygotowanie do przyszlosci ?Aleksandra Kwasnik


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Zukunftsfähigkeit
przygotowanie do przyszlosci ?


Explanation:
Moze tak to ujac?

Aleksandra Kwasnik
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 22

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Zukunftsfähigkeit
konkurencyjność w przyszłości


Explanation:
propozycja

Anna Bittner
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 15