KudoZ home » German to Polish » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

Werksseitige Unterlagen

Polish translation: dokumenty fabryczne/producenta


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Werksseitige Unterlagen
Polish translation:dokumenty fabryczne/producenta
Entered by: Kinzer

08:42 Jun 18, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Transport / Transportation / Shipping
German term or phrase: Werksseitige Unterlagen
Komplette Anlieferungsunterlagen übergeben (CMR-Frachtbrief/ Lieferschein/ Werksseitige Unterlagen).
Karolina Zablocka
Germany
dokumenty fabryczne
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

Kinzer
Grading comment
dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3dokumenty producentarjz
1dokumenty fabryczneKinzer


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
dokumenty fabryczne


Explanation:
propozycja

Kinzer
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
dzięki

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
werksseitige Unterlagen
dokumenty producenta


Explanation:
fabryczne też jest ok

rjz
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 60