KudoZ home » German to Polish » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

Teilestamm

Polish translation: rodzina części


20:52 Mar 26, 2004
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
German term or phrase: Teilestamm
Begriff aus dem Bereich: Logistik. Stücklisten, Ersatzteile, Stammdaten usw.
Maciej Olszewski
Polish translation:rodzina części
Explanation:
Grupa podobnych części
Selected response from:

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2rodzina części
Jerzy Czopik
4baza częściJerzyJ


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
rodzina części


Explanation:
Grupa podobnych części

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 112
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  SATRO
24 mins

agree  Dariusz Kozłowski
30 days

2343 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
baza części


Explanation:
Tak mi pasuje do kontekstu i jest zgodnie ze stanem mojej wiedzy w tym zakresie.

JerzyJ
Poland