KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Bus/Financial

bestätigte RV

Portuguese translation: acordo-quadro confirmado


22:01 May 17, 2002
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: bestätigte RV
A encomenda para vendas Sales order pull stock from supply plant, systemwise the
maximum quantity is „bestätigte RV“
supply stock of each sales organization is shown in SAP
report ZMBCO (Bestandscontrolling)
ana_brum
Portuguese translation:acordo-quadro confirmado
Explanation:
ok
Selected response from:

Manuela Brehm
Grading comment
Muito obrigada pela ajuda!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1liquidação total confirmadaManuela Brehm
4acordo-quadro confirmadoManuela Brehm


  

Answers


50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
liquidação total confirmada


Explanation:
RV pode ser Räumungsverkauf

Manuela Brehm
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  swisstell: Räumungsverkäufe, wenn schon, wegen BESTäTIGTE, nicht BESTäTIGTEM
1 hr
  -> Hast recht. Ich nehme an es soll Rahmenvereinbarung heissen.

agree  Anamar
11 hrs

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
acordo-quadro confirmado


Explanation:
ok

Manuela Brehm
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 40
Grading comment
Muito obrigada pela ajuda!