KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Cinema, Film, TV, Drama

Wortprogramme

Portuguese translation: programas de texto


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Wortprogramme
Portuguese translation:programas de texto
Entered by: ahartje

17:39 Apr 29, 2008
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Cinema, Film, TV, Drama / Radio
German term or phrase: Wortprogramme
SERVICE PROGRAMM – Spezielle Wortprogramme
Andreia Araujo
Portugal
programas de texto
Explanation:
Talvez.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
Obrigada mais uma vez!:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4programa de perguntas e respostasmussurana
3 +1programas de texto
ahartje


  

Answers


11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
programas de texto


Explanation:
Talvez.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Obrigada mais uma vez!:)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  alemcar: OK
5 hrs

2 days4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
programa de perguntas e respostas


Explanation:
Como conhecido no Brasil.


    Reference: http://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jota_Silvestre
mussurana
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese