ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Computers (general)

DATEV-Kontenrahmen SKR03

Portuguese translation: tabelas-modelo "Datev SKR03"

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:DATEV-Kontenrahmen SKR03
Portuguese translation:tabelas-modelo "Datev SKR03"
Entered by: Marco Schaumloeffel

21:36 Mar 13, 2006
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / Jahresbilanz
German term or phrase: DATEV-Kontenrahmen SKR03
Die Kontierung und die Auswertung erfolgte nach dem DATEV-Kontenrahmen SKR03
Elisabeth Renger
tabelas-modelo/quadros de contas "Datev SKR03"
Explanation:
usaria uma das duas opcoes, já que aqui há referência a tabelas/quadros pré-prontos do tipo SKR03 feitos pela Datev para serem carregados em um programa/software de contabilidade. Veja como referência:
http://www.software24.de/casa/details/DATEV.htm
http://www.amazon.de/exec/obidos/tg/stores/detail/-/books/34...
http://www.abebooks.de/servlet/BookDetailsPL?bi=612600182&cm...
Selected response from:

Marco Schaumloeffel
Grading comment
Obrigada.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1tabelas-modelo/quadros de contas "Datev SKR03"Marco Schaumloeffel
5 +1Plano de contas SKR03 da DATEV
Francisco Ludovice-Moreira


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Plano de contas SKR03 da DATEV


Explanation:
Veja o que é a DATEV em Wikipedia.de

Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ahartje
8 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
tabelas-modelo/quadros de contas "Datev SKR03"


Explanation:
usaria uma das duas opcoes, já que aqui há referência a tabelas/quadros pré-prontos do tipo SKR03 feitos pela Datev para serem carregados em um programa/software de contabilidade. Veja como referência:
http://www.software24.de/casa/details/DATEV.htm
http://www.amazon.de/exec/obidos/tg/stores/detail/-/books/34...
http://www.abebooks.de/servlet/BookDetailsPL?bi=612600182&cm...

Marco Schaumloeffel
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 10
Grading comment
Obrigada.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AnaCarla: bem explicado!
14 hrs