KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Finance (general)

satzbestimmend

Portuguese translation: Determinação da taxa (aplicável)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:satzbestimmend
Portuguese translation:Determinação da taxa (aplicável)
Entered by: ahartje

11:58 Jun 28, 2007
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Finance (general)
German term or phrase: satzbestimmend
Aus einer schweizer Steuererklärung.
Der Begriff taucht als Überschrift in einer Tabelle auf mit Beträgen in FR.
Claudia Fenker
Determinação da taxa (aplicável)
Explanation:
Como título.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
Vielen Dank. Gruss Claudia
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4definindo a tarifa
luizdoria
3 +1Determinação da taxa (aplicável)
ahartje


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Determinação da taxa (aplicável)


Explanation:
Como título.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 103
Grading comment
Vielen Dank. Gruss Claudia

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ana Almeida: taxa fiscal, para que não restem dúvidas :-)
19 mins
  -> Obrigada

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
definindo a tarifa


Explanation:
ou determinante da tarifa (segue-se o calculo). É a minha opinião.

luizdoria
Brazil
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 12