KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Insurance

Schlüsselverlustschäden

Portuguese translation: danos/prejuízos por perda de chave


18:19 Apr 3, 2008
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Insurance
German term or phrase: Schlüsselverlustschäden
Não tenho mais contexto...
oxygen4u
Portugal
Portuguese translation:danos/prejuízos por perda de chave
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

Mariana Moreira
Portugal
Grading comment
Muito obrigada pela vossa ajuda!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1danos/prejuízos por perda de chave
Mariana Moreira
4sinistro decorrente da perda de chave(s)
Constance Mannshardt


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
danos/prejuízos por perda de chave


Explanation:
:)

Mariana Moreira
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Muito obrigada pela vossa ajuda!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ahartje
11 hrs
  -> Anke, obrigada

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sinistro decorrente da perda de chave(s)


Explanation:
Minha sugestao :-)

Constance Mannshardt
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese