KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

weiterführende Rohrleitungen

Portuguese translation: tubos/canalizações/tubulação seguinte(s)


19:50 Nov 8, 2007
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: weiterführende Rohrleitungen
"Nennweiten der weiterführende Rohrleitungen gleich groß als die Eintrittsnennweiten der Pumpe"

seria tubulacao de seguimento?
Obrigado!
Érico
Erico
Portuguese translation:tubos/canalizações/tubulação seguinte(s)
Explanation:
espero que ajude:)
Selected response from:

Mariana Moreira
Portugal
Grading comment
OBRIGADO!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1tubos/canalizações/tubulação seguinte(s)
Mariana Moreira
3tubagem/tubulação/tubos de encaminhamento
ahartje


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
tubos/canalizações/tubulação seguinte(s)


Explanation:
espero que ajude:)

Mariana Moreira
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 214
Grading comment
OBRIGADO!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  lbf
56 days
  -> Lbf, obrigada

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
tubagem/tubulação/tubos de encaminhamento


Explanation:
P.ex.

ahartje
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 2416