KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Medical: Pharmaceuticals

Sorten-Auslobung

Portuguese translation: composição


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Sorten-Auslobung
Portuguese translation:composição
Entered by: Liliana Gomes

12:34 Sep 9, 2006
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
German term or phrase: Sorten-Auslobung
Aparece na descrição de comprimidos:

Packungstext
Sorten-Auslobung (auf Facing): Zitrone + Vtamin C

Pensei em "Descrição da composição" - alguma ideia melhor? Obrigada!
Liliana Gomes
composição
Explanation:
E porque não simplesmente "Composição" ou "Contém"

Espero que ajude:)
Selected response from:

Mariana Moreira
Portugal
Grading comment
Obrigada!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Identificação(/classificação) do produtojorges
4 +1composição
Mariana Moreira


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
composição


Explanation:
E porque não simplesmente "Composição" ou "Contém"

Espero que ajude:)

Mariana Moreira
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Obrigada!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sonia Heidemann
6 hrs
  -> Obrigada, Sónia

1 day18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Identificação(/classificação) do produto


Explanation:
Visto tratar-se de comprimidos, pode ficar "identificação do comprimido"

jorges