KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Medical (general)

Herd- und Allgemeinreaktionen

Portuguese translation: reacções específicas e gerais


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Herd- und Allgemeinreaktionen
Portuguese translation:reacções específicas e gerais
Entered by: Marta Marques

20:40 Jul 24, 2005
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
German term or phrase: Herd- und Allgemeinreaktionen
Na área da alergologia, e daquilo que pesquisei parece que estamos a falar em reacções focais e gerais, certo?
Patrícia Cardoso Ferreira - Hermesel
Portugal
reacções específicas e gerais
Explanation:
ou focalizadas em vez de especificas..
Selected response from:

Marta Marques
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1reacções focais e gerais
Ana Almeida
5reacções específicas e gerais
Marta Marques


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
reacções específicas e gerais


Explanation:
ou focalizadas em vez de especificas..

Marta Marques
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 11

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
reacções focais e gerais


Explanation:
A sua própria sugestão está correcta, Patrícia.

Ana Almeida
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 116

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sonia Heidemann
11 hrs