KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Other

Wiederausschluß /Wiederausschluss

Portuguese translation: re-exclusão/exclusão repetida


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Wiederausschluß /Wiederausschluss
Portuguese translation:re-exclusão/exclusão repetida
Entered by: ahartje

16:23 Apr 8, 2007
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Other
German term or phrase: Wiederausschluß /Wiederausschluss
Es handelt sich um ein Punkt aus einer Versicherungsvertrag... kann jemand bitte schnell helfen?
Danke
dapinheiro
re-exclusão/exclusão repetida
Explanation:
Eventuell auch "exclusão novamente de...". Jetzt immer als 'Wiederausschluss' geschrieben.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3re-exclusão/exclusão repetida
ahartje
3conclusão
Wagner Azevedo


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
conclusão


Explanation:
.

Wagner Azevedo
Brazil
Native speaker of: Portuguese

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
re-exclusão/exclusão repetida


Explanation:
Eventuell auch "exclusão novamente de...". Jetzt immer als 'Wiederausschluss' geschrieben.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 296