KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Tech/Engineering

Lichtleistungsmodul

Portuguese translation: Módulo de rendimento luminoso


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Lichtleistungsmodul
Portuguese translation:Módulo de rendimento luminoso
Entered by: Cosmonipolita

17:45 Oct 16, 2002
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Lichtleistungsmodul
sistema eléctrico - faróis
Carla Araújo
Portugal
Módulo de rendimento luminoso
Explanation:
Certeza absoluta.
Selected response from:

Cosmonipolita
Argentina
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Módulo de rendimento luminoso
Cosmonipolita
4módulo de fluxo luminosoAnneliese Mosch


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
módulo de fluxo luminoso


Explanation:
ou módulo de eficácia luminosa

Anneliese Mosch
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 518

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Módulo de rendimento luminoso


Explanation:
Certeza absoluta.

Cosmonipolita
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 51

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Veronica La Falce
57 mins
  -> Obrigada, V..

agree  Astrid Höltken
11 hrs
  -> Obrigada Astrid