KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Tech/Engineering

Roboterdaten

Portuguese translation: dados robot


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Roboterdaten
Portuguese translation:dados robot
Entered by: Maribel Cascão

21:31 May 26, 2003
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Roboterdaten
Roboterdaten, nur auf R 40

Consta de uma descrição das características técnicas de um computador Pentium 4
Carla Araújo
Portugal
dados robot
Explanation:
É um palpite...encontrei robot data para o inglês
Selected response from:

Maribel Cascão
Portugal
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4dados de robôrobbot
3 +1dados robot
Maribel Cascão


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dados robot


Explanation:
É um palpite...encontrei robot data para o inglês

Maribel Cascão
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 87

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ricardo Fonseca: pode ser sim
10 mins

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dados de robô


Explanation:
Dados vindos de um robô só são transmitidos por R 40 (interface)...

robbot
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 34