KudoZ home » German to Romanian » Electronics / Elect Eng

Zweitstrom

Romanian translation: curent secundar


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Zweitstrom
Romanian translation:curent secundar
Entered by: Beatrix 07

11:00 Sep 18, 2007
German to Romanian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / Elektronik
German term or phrase: Zweitstrom
Brennertaste Zweitstrom zum Abrufen des Zweitstroms
Beatrix 07
curent secundar
Explanation:
După introducerea curentului primar, curentului secundar şi testului de curent şi apăsarea butonului de start, cartela de test va măsura: ...
Selected response from:

Anca Buzatu
Austria
Grading comment
merci
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5curent secundarAnca Buzatu
4sursa alternativaEduard Pascariu


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
curent secundar


Explanation:
După introducerea curentului primar, curentului secundar şi testului de curent şi apăsarea butonului de start, cartela de test va măsura: ...

Anca Buzatu
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 33
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
merci

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sursa alternativa


Explanation:
ca opus al Hauptstrom, daca nu cumva era ZweiGstrom ...

Eduard Pascariu
Works in field
Native speaker of: Romanian
PRO pts in category: 8