KudoZ home » German to Romanian » Finance (general)

Kredit-Spezialist Creditreform

Romanian translation: Firma specializată/Specialistul în credite Creditreform


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kredit-Spezialist Creditreform
Romanian translation:Firma specializată/Specialistul în credite Creditreform
Entered by: Anca Buzatu

14:18 Apr 8, 2008
German to Romanian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Kredit-Spezialist Creditreform
Nach einer Umfrage unter 4000 Mittelständlern in Deutschland hatte der Kredit-Spezialist Creditreform erst in der vergangenen Woche Entwarnung gegeben..

Multumesc!
Anca Buzatu
Austria
Firma specializată în credite Creditreform
Explanation:
Sau "specialistul în credite Creditreform".
Selected response from:

Laurentiu Chiriac
Grading comment
Multumesc!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Firma specializată în credite CreditreformLaurentiu Chiriac
4 +1specialistul în credite Creditreform
Corina Cristea


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Firma specializată în credite Creditreform


Explanation:
Sau "specialistul în credite Creditreform".

Laurentiu Chiriac
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Multumesc!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hans-Juergen Fauland: http://www.cofidis.ro/
27 mins
  -> Mulţumesc, Jürgen!

agree  Cristian Lazar
18 hrs
  -> Mulţumesc, Cristian!

59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
specialistul în credite Creditreform


Explanation:
.

Corina Cristea
Romania
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Multumesc Corina! I-am acordat punctele lui Laurentiu pentru ca a propus si el acelasi raspuns si a fost mai rapid.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bogdan Burghelea
14 hrs
  -> Multumesc, Bogdan!