KudoZ home » German to Romanian » Human Resources

Zahlenvorgaben

Romanian translation: criterii de evaluare numerice/cantitative


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Zahlenvorgaben (în acest context)
Romanian translation:criterii de evaluare numerice/cantitative
Entered by: Anca Buzatu

14:42 Feb 9, 2009
German to Romanian translations [PRO]
Human Resources
German term or phrase: Zahlenvorgaben
Für die Bewertung der Zielerreichung sind neben reinen Zahlenvorgaben auch subjektive bzw. qualitative Einschätzungen des Führenden mit zu formulieren

Multumesc
Anca Buzatu
Austria
criterii de evaluare numerice/cantitative
Explanation:
sau
criterii cu masurare numerica

http://www.bizoo.ro/firma/contrasthrconsulting/vanzare/27829...
Selected response from:

Ioan Biriescu
Grading comment
Mulțumesc
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4prevederi salariale / conditii salarialeDan Mihailescu Dipl. - Phil.
3criterii de evaluare numerice/cantitativeIoan Biriescu
3cifre/date numericecameliaim


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cifre/date numerice


Explanation:
înţeleg că nu-i de ajuns să spună că respectiva persoană (dacă e vorba de HR) are 10 ani experienţă în firma X, ci şi ce "isprăvi" a făcut în cei 10 ani.

cameliaim
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
criterii de evaluare numerice/cantitative


Explanation:
sau
criterii cu masurare numerica

http://www.bizoo.ro/firma/contrasthrconsulting/vanzare/27829...

Ioan Biriescu
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Mulțumesc

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
prevederi salariale / conditii salariale


Explanation:
Fiind vorba de domeniul HR, consider ca aceasta ar fi traducerea corecta.

Dan Mihailescu Dipl. - Phil.
Romania
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian