KudoZ home » German to Romanian » Law: Taxation & Customs

in Bes.Form

Romanian translation: sub formă specială


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:in Bes.Form
Romanian translation:sub formă specială
Entered by: ingeborg_orend

13:29 Nov 5, 2007
German to Romanian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Taxation & Customs / law
German term or phrase: in Bes.Form
Ce înseamnă prescurtarea "in Bes.Form"
"Mitzuführende Unterlagen:

ggf. Transportgenehmigungen Kl. 7, Typ B-Versandstück, Stoffe in Bes. Form"
ingeborg_orend
sub formă specială
Explanation:
Cred că sensul este de "Stoffe in besonderer Form".
Selected response from:

Bogdan Burghelea
Romania
Grading comment
Danke, Bogdan!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4in bestellter Form
Beatrix 07
3sub formă specială
Bogdan Burghelea


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in bestellter Form


Explanation:
das könnte eine Möglichkeit sein

Beatrix 07
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian, Native in RomanianRomanian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Bogdan Burghelea: Aber wie heisst es im Rumaenischen?
2 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sub formă specială


Explanation:
Cred că sensul este de "Stoffe in besonderer Form".

Bogdan Burghelea
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Danke, Bogdan!