KudoZ home » German to Romanian » Law/Patents

Tagessatz

Romanian translation: rata zilnica


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Tagessatz
Romanian translation:rata zilnica

07:54 Jul 3, 2002
German to Romanian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Tagessatz
eine Geldstrafe von 20 Tagessätzen zu je 5,-EURO.
barem/procentaj zilnic; rata zilnica
Explanation:
Satz = barem, procentaj
Selected response from:

Elvira Stoianov
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Multumesc!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5rata zilnica / plata zilnicaxxxqueenspeed
5barem/procentaj zilnic; rata zilnica
Elvira Stoianov


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
barem/procentaj zilnic; rata zilnica


Explanation:
Satz = barem, procentaj


    Dict g-r de termeni economici
Elvira Stoianov
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 401
Grading comment
Multumesc!

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
rata zilnica / plata zilnica


Explanation:
o amenda de 20 rate zilnice / plati zilnice a cate 5,- EURO



xxxqueenspeed