KudoZ home » German to Romanian » Other

Kenntnisnahme

Romanian translation: luare la cunoştinţă


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kenntnisnahme
Romanian translation:luare la cunoştinţă
Entered by: asco

14:12 Jan 10, 2003
German to Romanian translations [PRO]
German term or phrase: Kenntnisnahme
Wir bitten um Kenntnisnahme.
adosanis
luare la cunoştinţă
Explanation:
Vă rugăm să luaţi la cunoştinţă.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-10 14:28:15 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Bitte den Browser auf CE umstellen.
Selected response from:

asco
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2luare la cunoştinţă
asco
5Va rugam sa luati la cunostinta
Elvira Stoianov


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
luare la cunoştinţă


Explanation:
Vă rugăm să luaţi la cunoştinţă.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-10 14:28:15 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Bitte den Browser auf CE umstellen.

asco
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in pair: 189

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cristina Moldovan do Amaral
36 mins

agree  Сергей Лузан
167 days

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Va rugam sa luati la cunostinta


Explanation:
Va rugam sa adeveriti prezenta.
Va rugam sa certificati prezenta.

Nur einige Möglichkeiten

Elvira Stoianov
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 401