KudoZ home » German to Russian » Advertising / Public Relations

Freuen Sie sich auf...

Russian translation: Вас ждут....


18:59 May 18, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations / Werbung
German term or phrase: Freuen Sie sich auf...
Freuen Sie sich auf
- mehr als 35 B¨¹hnen, Theater, Kabaretts
- ueber 400 Kneipen
...

§´§Ó§à§â§é§Ö§ã§Ü§Ú§Û §Ó§à§á§â§à§ã §ä§Ñ§Ü§à§Û. §¢§â§à§ê§ð§â§Ñ. §³§ß§Ñ§é§Ñ§Ý§Ñ §â§Ö§é§î §Ú§Õ§Ö§ä §à §Ò§à§Ô§Ñ§ä§à§Û §Ú§ã§ä§à§â§Ú§Ú §­§Ö§Û§á§è§Ú§Ô§Ñ, §Ö§Ô§à §Ü§â§Ñ§ã§à§ä§Ñ§ç §Ú §ä.§Õ. §Ú §ä.§á. §ª §á§à§ä§à§Þ §ä§Ñ§Ü§à§Û §Þ§Ñ§Ý§Ö§ß§Ü§Ú§Û §Ñ§Ò§Ù§Ñ§è.
§±§â§ñ§Þ§à §Ú §ß§Ö §Ù§ß§Ñ§ð, §Ü§Ñ§Ü §Ü§â§Ñ§ã§Ú§Ó§à §ï§ä§à §Ó§ã§× §á§Ö§â§Ö§Õ§Ñ§ä§î...
Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Russian translation:Вас ждут....
Explanation:
Вас ждут....
:-))

oder

Вас ожидают...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2005-05-18 19:05:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Вас ждут в....
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Большое спасибо.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Вас ждут....
Jarema
3Откройте для себя...
tanyazst


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Вас ждут....


Explanation:
Вас ждут....
:-))

oder

Вас ожидают...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2005-05-18 19:05:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Вас ждут в....

Jarema
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 100
Grading comment
Большое спасибо.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh: Вас с нетерпением ждут...
10 mins

agree  _schwan
56 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Откройте для себя...


Explanation:
"

tanyazst
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian