KudoZ home » German to Russian » Advertising / Public Relations

Entwicklung zum: hier

Russian translation: становление в качестве


07:36 Jul 19, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: Entwicklung zum: hier
Vor 10 Jahren Joint Venture Zeiss BelOMO GmbH gegruendet
***Entwicklung zum*** anerkannten Fertigungsstandort der Carl Zeiss Gruppe

Êàê çä. ëó÷øå ñôîðìóëèðîâàòü? ðàçâèòèå ÄÎ??
Ñïàñèáî
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:становление в качестве
Explanation:
становление в качестве
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Всем спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4лучше глагольной конструкцией
Dr. Elena Franzreb
4становление в качестве
Jarema


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
становление в качестве


Explanation:
становление в качестве

Jarema
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 100
Grading comment
Всем спасибо!

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
лучше глагольной конструкцией


Explanation:
За это время стал признанным ...

Проявил себя как ...

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 38