KudoZ home » German to Russian » Advertising / Public Relations

Extra-Lächeln

Russian translation: И кроме того - улыбкой.


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Extra-Lächeln
Russian translation:И кроме того - улыбкой.
Entered by: erika rubinstein

08:57 Jan 18, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: Extra-Lächeln
Из рекламы недорогой авиакомпании Airberlin:

Auf allen airberlin Flügen können sich
Ihre Kunden auf unseren vielfach ausge zeichneten Bordservice freuen. Mit Snacks und Erfrischungsgetränken gratis.
Mit vielen weiteren Annehmlichkeiten. Und natürlich mit einem ***Extra-Lächeln***. Das ist nicht normal? Stimmt.
Deshalb gewinnen wir auch immer mehr zufriedene Fluggäste. Und Sie noch mehr zufriedene Kunden.

Buchungen in allen CRS oder unter partner.airberlin.com. Informationen erhalten Sie unter serviceteam@airberlin.com

как обовать эту спецальную улыбку?:) Спасибо!
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
И кроме того - улыбкой.
Explanation:
Речь о том, что это улубка идет вдобавок ко всему прочему.
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Всем большое спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4И, конечно же, мы дарим Вам свою улыбку.Auto
4И кроме того - улыбкой.
erika rubinstein
3 +1широкая, искренняя
Nadiya Kyrylenko
3И разумеется - с улыбкой впридачу!
Andrew Vdovin


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
широкая, искренняя


Explanation:
улыбка

Nadiya Kyrylenko
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 36

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann: И, конечно же, с приветливой, широкой улыбкой
24 mins
  -> Да, приветливой! Спасибо, Эдгар!

44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
И кроме того - улыбкой.


Explanation:
Речь о том, что это улубка идет вдобавок ко всему прочему.

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 68
Grading comment
Всем большое спасибо!

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
И, конечно же, мы дарим Вам свою улыбку.


Explanation:
Мы зажигаем огоньки у вас в глазах, мы создаем Вам хорошее настроение, мы дарим Вам свою Улыбку!
nlksmile.ru/holy/?usl

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 157

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
И разумеется - с улыбкой впридачу!


Explanation:
И плюс к о всему, разумеется, с улыбкой!

Andrew Vdovin
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4