KudoZ home » German to Russian » Automation & Robotics

Schrittprotokoll

Russian translation: Пошаговый протокол


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Schrittprotokoll
Russian translation:Пошаговый протокол
Entered by: Arthur Allmendinger

10:51 Jan 18, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automation & Robotics
German term or phrase: Schrittprotokoll
Über das Schrittprotokoll können Sie nachvollziehen, wie der technologische Ablauf einer Schrittkette tatsächlich abgelaufen ist.

(Rezeptverwaltung, Automatisierte Getränkeherstellung)



протокол шагов ?
Arthur Allmendinger
Germany
Пошаговый протокол
Explanation:
В интернете что-то не особо находится. Но в документации на промоборудование я такой термин встречал неоднократно.
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an alle!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5Пошаговый протокол
Jarema
4журнал событий
Aljona Fuhrmann


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Пошаговый протокол


Explanation:
В интернете что-то не особо находится. Но в документации на промоборудование я такой термин встречал неоднократно.

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 60
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an alle!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Feinstein: Вы меня опередили. В интернете - 59900 результатов
5 mins
  -> Спасибо. Значит, я криво искал.

agree  Divademarron
6 mins
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Auto
20 mins
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Edgar Hermann
39 mins
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Nadiya Kyrylenko
1 hr
  -> Спасибо.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
журнал событий


Explanation:
Протокол операций или журнал событий

Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian