KudoZ home » German to Russian » Automation & Robotics

Eröffnungsbild Prozessbildserver

Russian translation: стартовое окно сервера отображения процессов


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Eröffnungsbild Prozessbildserver
Russian translation:стартовое окно сервера отображения процессов
Entered by: Arthur Allmendinger

13:16 Feb 17, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automation & Robotics
German term or phrase: Eröffnungsbild Prozessbildserver
Eröffnungsbild Prozessbildserver
Produktionsvorgänge können mit Hilfe von Prozessbildern beobachtet und bedient werden.
Mit dem Programm "Prozessbildserver" können Sie die Prozessbilder zur Anzeige bringen.
-------

Титульная страница сервера мнемосхем ?
Arthur Allmendinger
Germany
стартовое окно сервера отображения процессов
Explanation:
Может что-нибудь в таком духе?
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an alle!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4начальный экран, начальная страница, начальное окно
Andrej
2 +1стартовое окно сервера отображения процессов
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
стартовое окно сервера отображения процессов


Explanation:
Может что-нибудь в таком духе?

Edgar Hermann
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 84
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an alle!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Feinstein
31 mins
  -> Спасибо!

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Eröffnungsbild
начальный экран, начальная страница, начальное окно


Explanation:
начальный экран, начальная страница, начальное окно. Т.е. в любом случае начальный, то, что открывается первым. А экран, окно, страница - это вам выбирать, весь контекст у вас.

Andrej
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4