KudoZ home » German to Russian » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

Achslenker

Russian translation: продольный рычаг подвески


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Achslenker
Russian translation:продольный рычаг подвески
Entered by: Ol_Besh

10:17 Oct 26, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks
German term or phrase: Achslenker
рычаг независимой подвески колеса?

спасибо
Vekta
продольный рычаг подвески
Explanation:
Словарь Kraft- und Arbeitsmaschinen, Fördertechnik
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1продольный рычаг подвески
Ol_Besh
3Осевой шарнир (рулевой тяги)
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Осевой шарнир (рулевой тяги)


Explanation:
DETALI.RU Справочник запчасти volvo s40 i (vs). рулевое управления осевой шарнир ...
Узел: рулевое управления осевой шарнир, рулевая тяга

www.detali.ru/webCat4.aspx?MID=RXX&RID=NSV&VID=FMYY&SID=KEG...

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 96

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
продольный рычаг подвески


Explanation:
Словарь Kraft- und Arbeitsmaschinen, Fördertechnik

Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 229
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto
35 mins
  -> Спасибо!