KudoZ home » German to Russian » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

Eingangswelle

Russian translation: Входной вал


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Eingangswelle
Russian translation:Входной вал
Entered by: flachko

14:54 Aug 9, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / automotive
German term or phrase: Eingangswelle
Eingangswelle (Getriebe)
flachko
Входной вал
Explanation:
Входной вал

... с новой конструкцией подвеса раздаточной коробки обеспечивает соосность её входного вала со вторичным валом коробки передач (свидетельство на полезную ...
... и на то, что если фирма ООО "Тихая Нива" не выполнит все условия договора на переоборудование автомобиля, то в течении пяти дней после модернизации по ...
www.niva-low.ru/index.htm
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2входной вал
Yuri Dubrov
4 +1Входной вал
Jarema


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Входной вал


Explanation:
Входной вал

... с новой конструкцией подвеса раздаточной коробки обеспечивает соосность её входного вала со вторичным валом коробки передач (свидетельство на полезную ...
... и на то, что если фирма ООО "Тихая Нива" не выполнит все условия договора на переоборудование автомобиля, то в течении пяти дней после модернизации по ...
www.niva-low.ru/index.htm

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 281

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergey Strakhov
2 mins

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
входной вал


Explanation:
так и есть

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 667

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxjamse
1 hr
  -> ñïñ

agree  Gernot
2 hrs
  -> ñïñ