KudoZ home » German to Russian » Bus/Financial

Validierung und Verifizierung

Russian translation: Валидация и верификация


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Validierung und Verifizierung
Russian translation:Валидация и верификация

14:36 Mar 21, 2002
German to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Validierung und Verifizierung
Validierung der Prozesse zu Produktions- und Dienstleistungserbringung
Oksana Kornitskaja
валидация и верификация
Explanation:
http://www.yandex.ru/yandsearch?text=
Selected response from:

geacom!
Estonia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2валидация и верификация
geacom!
4 +1валидация и ферификация
Dmitri Nazarenko
4обоснование и утверждениеyben
4Оценка качества и контроль
Olga Simon


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Оценка качества и контроль


Explanation:
Думаю, так.

Olga Simon
Hungary
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 12

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
валидация и ферификация


Explanation:
я бы прямо так и оставил

Dmitri Nazarenko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 154

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ludwig Chekhovtsov: Валидация и верификация
5 hrs

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
валидация и верификация


Explanation:
http://www.yandex.ru/yandsearch?text=


    Reference: http://www.yandex.ru/yandsearch?text=%E2%E0%EB%E8%E4%E0%F6%E...
geacom!
Estonia
PRO pts in pair: 71

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ludwig Chekhovtsov
5 hrs

agree  Dr. Elena Franzreb
22 days

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
обоснование и утверждение


Explanation:
обоснование технологического процесса в аспекте производства и обслуживания

yben
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 235