KudoZ home » German to Russian » Bus/Financial

Werbesteuer

Russian translation: налог на рекламу


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Werbesteuer
Russian translation:налог на рекламу
Entered by: Dr. Elena Franzreb

11:17 May 16, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Werbesteuer
Ïîæàëóéñòà, ïîìîãèòå - ñëîâàðü íåäîñòóïåí!
Nadeschda
налог на рекламу
Explanation:
первое, что приходит в голову. Не подходит?

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-05-16 11:27:15 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.comune.bolzano.it/wincity/32A9F981_de.html

http://pravda.ru/north-west/2002/09/18/47245.html
Selected response from:

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Grading comment
Спасибо, дорогие коллеги! вы меня очень выручили.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Налог на рекламу
Jarema
4Налог на рекламу
Oksana Kornitskaja
4налог на рекламу
Dr. Elena Franzreb


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
налог на рекламу


Explanation:
первое, что приходит в голову. Не подходит?

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-05-16 11:27:15 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.comune.bolzano.it/wincity/32A9F981_de.html

http://pravda.ru/north-west/2002/09/18/47245.html

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 1351
Grading comment
Спасибо, дорогие коллеги! вы меня очень выручили.

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Налог на рекламу


Explanation:
Вот так вот.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-05-16 11:27:02 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Налог на рекламу: на вопросы читателей \"ДК\" отвечает ГНАУ
http://www.dtkt.com.ua/debet/rus/2001/12/12pr1.html

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 14762

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Налог на рекламу


Explanation:
Die Werbesteuer ist geschuldet fьr jegliche Werbung, soweit sie an цffentlichen oder der Цffentlichkeit zugдnglichen Orten erfolgt oder von dort wahrgenommen werden kann.

http://www.gemeinde.bruneck.bz.it/buergerservice/gemeindedie...


    Reference: http://www.gemeinde.bruneck.bz.it/buergerservice/gemeindedie...
Oksana Kornitskaja
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 610