KudoZ home » German to Russian » Bus/Financial

Vertriebs- Lizenzsystem

Russian translation: Система лицензирования сбыта


11:44 Jul 1, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Vertriebs- Lizenzsystem
èç ïðåàìáóëû ëèöåíçèîííîãî ñîãëàøåíèÿ.

Vielen Dank im voraus!
Anna
Russian translation:Система лицензирования сбыта
Explanation:
Система лицензирования сбыта

или

Система предоставления лицензий на сбыт.
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5Система лицензирования сбыта
Jarema
4 +2Система предоставления лицензий на сбыт
Sergey Strakhov


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Система лицензирования сбыта


Explanation:
Система лицензирования сбыта

или

Система предоставления лицензий на сбыт.

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 14762

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
1 hr

agree  Сергей Лузан
1 day7 hrs

agree  xxxDol0res
2 days23 hrs

agree  xxxbesttrans
7 days

agree  Profidolm
7 days

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Система предоставления лицензий на сбыт


Explanation:
Viel Spass, Anna!

Sergey Strakhov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 2124

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
1 hr

agree  Сергей Лузан
1 day7 hrs