KudoZ home » German to Russian » Bus/Financial

L+L

Russian translation: поставки и услуги


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:L+L
Russian translation:поставки и услуги
Entered by: Maya Todorova

20:39 Nov 9, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial / бухучёт и планирование
German term or phrase: L+L
Forderungen aus L+L gegen verbündete Unternehmen und Beteiligungen
Ol_Besh
поставки и услуги
Explanation:
L + L = Lieferungen und Leistungen

Спокойной ночи, Ol_Besh!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 42 mins (2003-11-09 21:22:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Что поделаешь, когда я начала писать мой ответ, ответа Тоби еще не было...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 47 mins (2003-11-09 21:26:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Но все же надо было перевести L+L на русский язык...
Selected response from:

Maya Todorova
Grading comment
VIELEN DANK!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1поставки и услуги
Maya Todorova
3 +1Lieferungen und Leistungen
Tobias Ernst


  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Lieferungen und Leistungen


Explanation:
L + L = Lieferungen und Leistungen (d.h. Forderungen aus L+L ... = Forderungen an verbьndete Unternehmen und Beteiligungen fьr Lieferungen an diese, oder fьr an diese erbrachte Leistungen)


Tobias Ernst
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maya Todorova
2 mins

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
поставки и услуги


Explanation:
L + L = Lieferungen und Leistungen

Спокойной ночи, Ol_Besh!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 42 mins (2003-11-09 21:22:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Что поделаешь, когда я начала писать мой ответ, ответа Тоби еще не было...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 47 mins (2003-11-09 21:26:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Но все же надо было перевести L+L на русский язык...

Maya Todorova
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 133
Grading comment
VIELEN DANK!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxnschmitt
14 hrs
  -> Vielen Dank!