KudoZ home » German to Russian » Bus/Financial

gezeichnetes Kapital

Russian translation: основной капитал


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:gezeichnetes Kapital
Russian translation:основной капитал
Entered by: Ol_Besh

20:41 Nov 9, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: gezeichnetes Kapital
Gezeichnetes Kapital / Grundkapital
Ol_Besh
основной капита&
Explanation:
в словаре также и "уставный" и "паевой" капитал, но я бы сказал "основной"
Selected response from:

Tobias Ernst
Germany
Grading comment
VIELEN DANK!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1уставный капитал
Anna
3 +2основной капита&
Tobias Ernst


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
основной капита&


Explanation:
в словаре также и "уставный" и "паевой" капитал, но я бы сказал "основной"

Tobias Ernst
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 28
Grading comment
VIELEN DANK!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anna
1 hr

agree  Veneta Georgieva
12 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
уставный капитал


Explanation:
лингво 8

Anna
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Veneta Georgieva
11 hrs