KudoZ home » German to Russian » Business/Commerce (general)

in der Art und Umfang

Russian translation: вид и объём производства


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Art und Umfang der Produktion
Russian translation:вид и объём производства
Entered by: Сергей Лузан

08:37 Aug 3, 2006
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: in der Art und Umfang
Die Marktwirtschaft ist eine Wirtschaftsordnung, in der Art und Umfang der Produktion und die Verteilung der Produktionsergebnisse ueber den Markt und die dort erfolgende Preisbildung gesteuert werden
aljena1980
в соответствии с видом и объёмом производства
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2006-08-03 08:41:00 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или "в соответствии с видами и объёмами производства"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 hrs (2006-08-03 13:59:35 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо за грейдинг снова, aljena1980! :)
Selected response from:

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2в соответствии с видом и объёмом производства
Сергей Лузан
4тип и объем продукции
Jarema


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
тип и объем продукции


Explanation:
тип и объем продукции

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 мин (2006-08-03 08:40:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

то есть производства.

Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 808

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
в соответствии с видом и объёмом производства


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2006-08-03 08:41:00 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или "в соответствии с видами и объёмами производства"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 hrs (2006-08-03 13:59:35 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо за грейдинг снова, aljena1980! :)

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 44

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema
0 min
  -> Спасибо за мнение, ув. Юрий! :) Согласен, что "производства" :) Как-то концепции ответов подозрительно близки :)

agree  Auto: "вид и объем производства"
1 hr
  -> Спасибо ещё раз за мнение и моральную поддержку, ув. Auto! :) Приятно почитать :)Абсолютно согласен с Вами! :)