KudoZ home » German to Russian » Business/Commerce (general)

ein Wochenendzuschlag (tbn) erhoben.

Russian translation: надбавка к заработной плате за работу в выходные дни


08:56 Feb 17, 2005
German to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: ein Wochenendzuschlag (tbn) erhoben.
für die verbleibende Zeit, in der das Personal nicht beschäftigt ist, wird sich in Zuschlägen wiederfinden. Eine Abfertigung am Wochenende ist möglich. Es wird – wie an allen Terminals - ein Wochenendzuschlag (tbn) erhoben.
Olga
Russian translation:надбавка к заработной плате за работу в выходные дни
Explanation:
"Wochenendzuschlag"= за работу в выходные дни (суббота+воскресенье) будет выплачиваться надбавка к заработной плате.
Selected response from:

xxxVolod
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1начислить Zuschlag 1) прибавка, надбавка; приплата; доплата; накидка, наценка
Yuri Dubrov
4надбавка к заработной плате за работу в выходные дниxxxVolod


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
начислить Zuschlag 1) прибавка, надбавка; приплата; доплата; накидка, наценка


Explanation:
за разгрузку в выходные дни

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 233

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sybille
5 hrs

3 days3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
надбавка к заработной плате за работу в выходные дни


Explanation:
"Wochenendzuschlag"= за работу в выходные дни (суббота+воскресенье) будет выплачиваться надбавка к заработной плате.

xxxVolod
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 100