KudoZ home » German to Russian » Construction / Civil Engineering

конструкция

Russian translation: окно кухни двустворчатое с глухой застеклённой створкой внизу


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Küchenfenster 2-geteilt mit unten feststehendem Glaseinsatz Aussenanlage
Russian translation:окно кухни двустворчатое с глухой застеклённой створкой внизу
Entered by: Сергей Лузан

09:26 Feb 24, 2006
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: конструкция
Küchenfenster ggf. 2-geteilt mit unten feststehendem Glaseinsatz Aussenanlage
Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
окно кухни двустворчатое с глухой застеклённой створкой внизу
Explanation:
http://images.google.ru/images?hl=ru&as_qdr=all&q=fenster m...
http://images.yandex.ru/yandpage?&q=1714317719&p=1&ag=ih&rpt...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day1 hr (2006-02-25 10:44:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

откидная створка может быть вверху. Нижняя (глухая) со стеклом внизу.

D-Erfurt: installation of doors and windows and related components... Außentüren aus Aluminium- Konstruktion mit Glaseinsatz, mit Aufdopplungsrahmen B0 10 cm für WBVS, außen und innen: RAL- Farbe, zum Teil Oberlicht bzw. ...
ru.dgmarket.com/eproc/eu/607973?full=t

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 days (2006-03-06 15:17:27 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо за грейдинг, Total Recall! :)
Selected response from:

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Aufbau
Sybille
4"Ausfuehrung" или "Ausfuehrungsart"xxxVolod
2 +1окно кухни двустворчатое с глухой застеклённой створкой внизу
Сергей Лузан


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Aufbau


Explanation:
des Küchenfensters

Sybille
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 24

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
"Ausfuehrung" или "Ausfuehrungsart"


Explanation:
Если идет речь о переводе на немецкий язык слова "конструкция" в данном случае.

xxxVolod
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 88

1 day1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
окно кухни двустворчатое с глухой застеклённой створкой внизу


Explanation:
http://images.google.ru/images?hl=ru&as_qdr=all&q=fenster m...
http://images.yandex.ru/yandpage?&q=1714317719&p=1&ag=ih&rpt...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day1 hr (2006-02-25 10:44:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

откидная створка может быть вверху. Нижняя (глухая) со стеклом внизу.

D-Erfurt: installation of doors and windows and related components... Außentüren aus Aluminium- Konstruktion mit Glaseinsatz, mit Aufdopplungsrahmen B0 10 cm für WBVS, außen und innen: RAL- Farbe, zum Teil Oberlicht bzw. ...
ru.dgmarket.com/eproc/eu/607973?full=t

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 days (2006-03-06 15:17:27 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо за грейдинг, Total Recall! :)

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 89

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  orbis
10 hrs
  -> Besten Dank, orbis! :)