KudoZ home » German to Russian » Construction / Civil Engineering

Schwermatte

Russian translation: тяжелый (звукоизолирующий) мат


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Schwermatte
Russian translation:тяжелый (звукоизолирующий) мат
Entered by: Nadiya Kyrylenko

19:12 Oct 30, 2006
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / громадянство
German term or phrase: Schwermatte
Beschreibung der Schalldämm-Maße

6 mm Schwermatte, flächenbezogene Masse 11 kg/m2

weiter gehen andere einzelne Parameter. Es gibt keine ganzen Sätze.

Vielen Dank!
Nadiya Kyrylenko
Germany
тяжелый (звукоизолирующий) мат
Explanation:
A Proctor Group Ltd > International > RussianProfloor Acoustic Mat (звукоизолирующий мат) Материал изготовлен из пены с закрытыми порами. Укладывается на бетонные или деревянные настилы. ...
www.proctorgroup.com/proctor.asp?top=51 - 102k - Збережено на сервері - Подібні сторінки
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2тяжелый (звукоизолирующий) мат
Ol_Besh
4утяжеленный матAuto


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
тяжелый (звукоизолирующий) мат


Explanation:
A Proctor Group Ltd > International > RussianProfloor Acoustic Mat (звукоизолирующий мат) Материал изготовлен из пены с закрытыми порами. Укладывается на бетонные или деревянные настилы. ...
www.proctorgroup.com/proctor.asp?top=51 - 102k - Збережено на сервері - Подібні сторінки


Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 260
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sybille
21 mins
  -> Danke, Sybille!-)

agree  Alla Tulina
1 day15 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

1 day10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
утяжеленный мат


Explanation:
Маты шумоизоляционные битумные самоклеящиеся 19033N Terodem SP100 для филенок дверей, утяжеленные /пластина http://trd.dp.ua/auto.html

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 562