KudoZ home » German to Russian » Construction / Civil Engineering

Deckenschiene

Russian translation: потолочная направляющая


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Deckenschiene
Russian translation:потолочная направляющая
Entered by: Nadiya Kyrylenko

08:46 Nov 1, 2006
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: Deckenschiene
Es geht um mobile Trennwände mit Schalldämmung.
Nadiya Kyrylenko
Germany
потолочная направляющая
Explanation:
Компания Фолдин - Раздвижные перегородки, раздвижные стены - РАЗДВИЖНЫЕ ДВЕРИ ...
Раздвижные двери крепятся с помощью потолочных направляющих.

folding.spb.ru/doors_preim.htm
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2потолочная шина
Ol_Besh
4потолочная направляющая
Edgar Hermann
4потолочная рейкаAuto


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
потолочная шина


Explanation:
/

Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 260

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
14 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Alla Tulina
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
потолочная рейка


Explanation:
85Х1000-3000 Подвесная потолочная рейка 1. основная несущая направляющая http://alconplast-2.hosting.parking.ru/page_pid_51...

РЕЕЧНЫЕ ПОТОЛКИ Потолочная рейка (из российского алюминия) 1 USD=28.... http://www.rdstroy.ru/i/mag/zakaz.php3/accept/?_Pa...

Алюминиевые конструкции и потолочная рейка (15.07.2004) http://www2.board.com.ua/b_bl_59_117_e.html


Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 562

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
потолочная направляющая


Explanation:
Компания Фолдин - Раздвижные перегородки, раздвижные стены - РАЗДВИЖНЫЕ ДВЕРИ ...
Раздвижные двери крепятся с помощью потолочных направляющих.

folding.spb.ru/doors_preim.htm

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 204
Grading comment
Спасибо!