KudoZ home » German to Russian » Construction / Civil Engineering

Rückbau

Russian translation: демонтаж


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Rückbau
Russian translation:демонтаж
Entered by: Dr. Elena Franzreb

16:36 Feb 12, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / Bauwesen
German term or phrase: Rückbau
Er hat das Recht, schon vor Abnahme die Beseitigung solcher Mangel zu verlangen, die nach Abnahme ohne Rückbau nicht beseitigt werden können, und hierzu im Rahmen der Verhältnismassigkeit die Bauarbeiten zu verlangen.
Dmitri Nazarenko
демонтаж
Explanation:
Пример из сети:

Rückbau: Demontage der Windkraftanlage(n) bei Betriebseinstellung. In Höhe der dafür anfallenden Kosten wird vorsorglich eine besondere Rücklage gebildet, die bei Betriebsaufgabe aufgelöst wird.
http://www.demark.de/lexikon.htm
Selected response from:

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4демонтаж
Dr. Elena Franzreb
5рекультивация (территории объектов строительства)
Sergey Strakhov


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
демонтаж


Explanation:
Пример из сети:

Rückbau: Demontage der Windkraftanlage(n) bei Betriebseinstellung. In Höhe der dafür anfallenden Kosten wird vorsorglich eine besondere Rücklage gebildet, die bei Betriebsaufgabe aufgelöst wird.
http://www.demark.de/lexikon.htm

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 19
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alla Tulina
3 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  erika rubinstein
51 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Edgar Hermann
7 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Elena Polikarpova
20 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
рекультивация (территории объектов строительства)


Explanation:
Полагаю, речь идет именно об этом, а не просто о демонтаже.
См. довольно подробную статью о Rückbau по ссылке ниже:

http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rückbau

Удачи!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 Stunden (2007-02-12 18:59:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Из словаря строителя:

Рекультивация территории – комплекс мероприятий, предусматривающих улучшение, восстановление свойств грунта на территории в целях исключения его физического и химического негативного воздействия на окружающую среду, удаления посторонних примесей, восстановления плодородного слоя.

см. http://www.domstr.ru/Products/dirid_11/tek_26/

Sergey Strakhov
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 40