KudoZ home » German to Russian » Construction / Civil Engineering

Einbaulage

Russian translation: слой (бетонирования), бетонный пласт


17:04 Apr 27, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: Einbaulage
Die Einbaulagen für die Betonage in der Wand betragen maximal 50 cm.
или

Beim Betonieren der einzelnen Deckenabschnitte ist darauf zu achten, dass die Einbaulagen des Betons gleichmäßig dick und waagerecht sind und nicht mehr als 50 cm betragen.

значение из мультитрана не предлагать! :-)
Edgar Hermann
Russian translation:слой (бетонирования), бетонный пласт
Explanation:
Лингво 12:
Lage 2) слой; пласт;
einbauen 3) укладывать (напр. бетон)
Selected response from:

Guli Abbasova
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1слой (бетонирования), бетонный пласт
Guli Abbasova
3толщина кладки
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
толщина кладки


Explanation:
предположение

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 167

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
слой (бетонирования), бетонный пласт


Explanation:
Лингво 12:
Lage 2) слой; пласт;
einbauen 3) укладывать (напр. бетон)

Example sentence(s):
  • Толщину слоев выбирают с учетом общей интенсивности бетонных работ и своевременного перекрытия слоев бетонирования. При толщине стен 0,5…1

    constructionlinks.ru/viewpage.php?page_id=91 - 32k -
Guli Abbasova
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 19
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto: толщина слоев укладки
9 hrs
  -> Спасибо.