KudoZ home » German to Russian » Construction / Civil Engineering

Abtragung der Querkraefte ueber

Russian translation: разгрузка/съем/восприятие поперечных усилий


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Abtragung der Querkraefte ueber
Russian translation:разгрузка/съем/восприятие поперечных усилий
Entered by: Olgitsa

18:07 Jul 13, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: Abtragung der Querkraefte ueber
Eine Abtragung der Querkräfte über das Schwellholz (Fußpfette) ist nicht nachweisbar, da in der DIN 1052 keine zuläs- sigen Reibungswerte angegeben sind
Brauche Hilfe mit der Uebersetzung
Olgitsa
Ukraine
Здесь: разгрузка/съем/восприятие поперечных усилий
Explanation:
Я так думаю.
Selected response from:

Feinstein
Germany
Grading comment
спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Здесь: разгрузка/съем/восприятие поперечных усилий
Feinstein
3перенос поперечных силAuto


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Здесь: разгрузка/съем/восприятие поперечных усилий


Explanation:
Я так думаю.

Feinstein
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 158
Grading comment
спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann: восприятие поперечных сил
35 mins
  -> Можно и так. Спасибо, Эдгар!

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
перенос поперечных сил


Explanation:
Eine Abtragung der Querkräfte über das Schwellholz (Fußpfette) ist nicht nachweisbar, ...

Перенос поперечных сил через брус обвязки (подстропильный прогон) не может быть подтвержден, ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 час (2008-07-14 05:05:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

переноса поперечных сил в перпендикулярном направлении к линии паза или. к уровню панели, с вытекающими отсюда измерениями. Система VS ...
www.pfeifer-rossia.ru/fileadmin/user_upload/PRM_doc/vs-syst...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 час (2008-07-14 05:58:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

восприятие - Aufnahme

Например, Kraftaufnahme - восприятие усилия (усилий)

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 562




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (3): Feinstein, Yuri Dubrov, AndriyRubashnyy