KudoZ home » German to Russian » Construction / Civil Engineering

Bahnenbeläge

Russian translation: Рулонные покрытия


13:08 Jul 14, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / напольные покрытия
German term or phrase: Bahnenbeläge
Bahnenbeläge, der Dämmstoffe, der Klebestoffe, der Leime und der Materialien für ... der Parkettarten, der Platten- und Bahnenbeläge, der Dämmstoffe, ...
www.bundesrecht.juris.de/bundesrecht/parkettlmeistprv/gesam...

Bahnenbeläge?
Auto
Russian translation:Рулонные покрытия
Explanation:
пример:
Щетинистое рулонное покрытие "Серый металлик 24"
Selected response from:

Vladimir Matviyenko
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Рулонные покрытия
Vladimir Matviyenko
4Покрытия дорожек / дорожечные покрытия
Feinstein


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Покрытия дорожек / дорожечные покрытия


Explanation:
Brunswick Bowling – настоящий боулинг от ведущего производителя
Лучшие дорожки для боулинга от лидера индустрии. Anvilane, Anvilane Pro. ... с применением принципиально новой технологии изготовления покрытия дорожки ...
www.brunswick.ru/roads.html



Hoops - Brunswick - Anvilane Bahnenbeläge
- [ Перевести эту страницу ]
Center Management System ›; Bahnenbeläge. » Anvilane; » Pro Anvilane • » Bahnenkomponenten › • Bestuhlung › • Pinaufstellmaschinen › • Zusatzausrüstungen ...
www.brunswickbowling.de/produkte/bowlingbahnenbau.html



Feinstein
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 158

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Рулонные покрытия


Explanation:
пример:
Щетинистое рулонное покрытие "Серый металлик 24"


    Reference: http://www.newdom.com.ua/i/cPath/187_158_803_1454_1458
Vladimir Matviyenko
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Спасибо!