KudoZ home » German to Russian » Economics

Satz

Russian translation: Все сборы указаны без учета НДС


09:43 Oct 25, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Economics / торговля
German term or phrase: Satz
Sämtliche Gebühren verstehen sich zuzüglich der jeweils gesetzlich geltenden Mehrwertsteuer.

Как перевести это предложение на русский язык?
Auto
Russian translation:Все сборы указаны без учета НДС
Explanation:
т.е. налог надо прибавить к ним

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 Min. (2007-10-25 10:03:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

без прибавления действующей ставки НДС

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 Min. (2007-10-25 10:04:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ТОЧНЕЕ с прибавлением действующей ставки НДС
......................................................................................
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Все сборы указаны без учета НДС
Yuri Dubrov
4 -1Все сборы указаны
Sybille


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Все сборы указаны


Explanation:
включая (или: с учетом) действительного НДС.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 mins (2007-10-25 09:56:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

включая действительный НДС

или
с учетом действительного НДС.

Sybille
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Yuri Dubrov: zuzueglich bedeutet plus MWSt. nicht inklusive!
3 mins

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Все сборы указаны без учета НДС


Explanation:
т.е. налог надо прибавить к ним

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 Min. (2007-10-25 10:03:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

без прибавления действующей ставки НДС

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 Min. (2007-10-25 10:04:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ТОЧНЕЕ с прибавлением действующей ставки НДС
......................................................................................

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema
11 mins
  -> Danke

agree  Taranichev
2 hrs