KudoZ home » German to Russian » Economics

Außenumsatz

Russian translation: оборот дочерних структур


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Außenumsatz
Russian translation:оборот дочерних структур
Entered by: erika rubinstein

13:59 Feb 18, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
German term or phrase: Außenumsatz
Из финансовой сводки глобального концерна с большим количеством региональных подразделений.
SvetaB
Belarus
оборот дочерних структур
Explanation:
Außenumsatz - WikipediaAußenumsatz. aus Wikipedia, der freien Enzyklopädie. Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche. Als Außenumsätze werden die Umsätze bezeichnet, ...
de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Außenumsatz -
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Эрика, спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4продажи внешним клиентам (оборот с внешними клиентами)
Yuri Dubrov
3 +1оборот дочерних структур
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
оборот дочерних структур


Explanation:
Außenumsatz - WikipediaAußenumsatz. aus Wikipedia, der freien Enzyklopädie. Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche. Als Außenumsätze werden die Umsätze bezeichnet, ...
de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Außenumsatz -


erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Эрика, спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto: "оборот дочерних компаний"
1 hr
  -> danke

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
продажи внешним клиентам (оборот с внешними клиентами)


Explanation:
Außenumsatz = sales to external customers, external sales

PDF] Bericht Q3 _final Version_.docФормат файла: PDF/Adobe Acrobat
Außenumsatz. 9 897. 3 269. 13 166. Net sales to external customers. Abschreibungen. 997. 387. 1 384. Depreciation and amortization. Betriebsergebnis (EBIT) ...
www.infor-ag.de/pdf/reports/2004/q3 04.pdf


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 39 Min. (2008-02-18 14:39:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Формат первичной сегментной отчетности. По каждому первичному сегменту раскрываются

Доходы - раздельно по внешним клиентам и внутри группы
Результат сегмента
Общая сумма активов


Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 52