KudoZ home » German to Russian » Economics

liegt in der Verpflichtung

Russian translation: является обязательство


14:23 Mar 6, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics / соглашение
German term or phrase: liegt in der Verpflichtung
Речь идет о соглашении.

Das Ziel dieser Vereinbarung liegt in der Verpflichtung beider Parteien zum Aufbau eines Systems.


liegt in der Verpflichtung?
Auto
Russian translation:является обязательство
Explanation:
Eine mögliche Übersetzung
Selected response from:

Dr. Valja Werkmann
Germany
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +2является обязательство
Dr. Valja Werkmann
4Смысл (цель) этого соглашения заключается в обязательстве ...
erika rubinstein
3Для достижения цели настоящего соглашения Стороны обязуются
Olga Gneusheva


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +2
является обязательство


Explanation:
Eine mögliche Übersetzung

Dr. Valja Werkmann
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  fl_zakirova: является обязательством
6 mins

agree  AgenturArenski: Целью этого соглашения является обязательство...
3 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Смысл (цель) этого соглашения заключается в обязательстве ...


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 40

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Для достижения цели настоящего соглашения Стороны обязуются


Explanation:
Для достижения цели настоящего соглашения Стороны обязуются ...

Olga Gneusheva
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian