KudoZ home » German to Russian » Economics

Bogen

Russian translation: скорее всего, "формуляр"


14:02 Aug 7, 2004
German to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
German term or phrase: Bogen
Ñëîâî "Bogen" òîæå èç óïàêîâî÷íîãî ëèñòà, òàìîæíÿ.
Sergey
Russian translation:скорее всего, "формуляр"
Explanation:
без контекста большего не скажу:(
Selected response from:

Sergey Strakhov
Grading comment
Спасибо за Ваш ответ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3скорее всего, "формуляр"
Sergey Strakhov
2Или же ...
Sybille


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
скорее всего, "формуляр"


Explanation:
без контекста большего не скажу:(

Sergey Strakhov
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Спасибо за Ваш ответ.

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Или же ...


Explanation:
это и может быть техническое слово, если Bogen один из слов упаковочного листа. Какие там детали в этом листе , механические? Что это за изделие
(для чего сделано упаковочный литс?

Sybille
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman