KudoZ home » German to Russian » Education / Pedagogy

TT.MM.JJ

Russian translation: ДД.ММ.ГГ


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:TT.MM.JJ
Russian translation:ДД.ММ.ГГ
Entered by: Auto

17:17 Aug 26, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy / сокращение
German term or phrase: TT.MM.JJ
Geplanter Zeitraum (TT.MM.JJ-TT.MM.JJ) und geplante Anzahl der Monate für den ... Geburtsdaten von Kindern (TT.MM.JJ) Children’s dates of birth (dd.mm.yy ...
www.qca-lab-wiesbaden.de/GFF-Stipendiumsantrag.doc

TT.MM.JJ - как сократить по-русски?
Auto
ДД.ММ.ГГ
Explanation:
Dateiformat: Microsoft Word - HTML-Version
Дата в формате ДД ММ ГГ. Исх.№ ______ от ИНН. Контактный телефон с кодом города (всего 10 ... Дата в формате ДД ММ ГГ, 0, 7. Дата в формате ДД ММ ГГ, 0, 7 ...
www.spa.msu.ru/images/File/Visa application form (in Russia...
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5ДД.ММ.ГГ
Jarema
3(ДД.ММ.ВВГГ).
Yuliya Panayotova


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
ДД.ММ.ГГ


Explanation:
Dateiformat: Microsoft Word - HTML-Version
Дата в формате ДД ММ ГГ. Исх.№ ______ от ИНН. Контактный телефон с кодом города (всего 10 ... Дата в формате ДД ММ ГГ, 0, 7. Дата в формате ДД ММ ГГ, 0, 7 ...
www.spa.msu.ru/images/File/Visa application form (in Russia...

Jarema
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 64
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tatjana Kirchhöfer
1 hr
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Irina Semjonov
1 hr
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Alexander Onishko
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

agree  orbis
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Nadiya Kyrylenko
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
(ДД.ММ.ВВГГ).


Explanation:
http://www.fips.ru/npdoc/std/03-02-01.pdf

Yuliya Panayotova
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian